Ergebnisliste - Int. DM Steinstoßen Halle 2024 am 16.03.2024 in Erfurt
Schüler A
Gerät: Stein 5.00kgSteinstoßen - 52.0 kg
1. 11984 Schätzke, Fynn 2009 49.6 TuS Alztal Garching 10.13 m 2. 11676 Würzinger, Luca 2009 51.3 WG Untere Isar 7.71 m 3. 12251 Seidinger, Milo 2010 48.7 TSV Wasserburg 7.54 m 4. 12193 Gersmann, Philip 2009 50.8 TSG Dissen 7.11 m
Steinstoßen - 65.0 kg
1. 12254 Rosengart, Anton 2009 64.8 TSV Wasserburg 11.32 m 2. 12113 Brödel, Tim 2009 64.3 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 9.27 m 3. 12288 Rimbach, Finley 2010 59.9 ASV Erfurt 8.91 m 4. 12114 Matheis, Georg 2009 63.3 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 7.93 m 5. 12272 Schwarz, Maximilian 2010 56.0 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 6.73 m
Steinstoßen + 65.0 kg
1. 11889 Ispan, Oliver Zeno 2009 86.2 WG Untere Isar 14.61 m 2. 12055 Hohenstein, Neo 2009 72.3 TSG Dissen 13.59 m 3. 11927 Prescod, Paul 2009 67.2 TSG Dissen 11.05 m 4. 12289 Morgenroth, Paul Bastian 2010 67.9 ASV Erfurt 10.59 m 5. 12287 Ritter, Loris 2009 78.2 ASV Erfurt 10.58 m 6. 12106 Moroz, Artemii 2009 78.3 TSV Wasserburg 9.87 m
Junioren
Gerät: Stein 15.00kgSteinstoßen - 78.0 kg
1. 11498 Schöße, Samuel 2005 77.7 RKV Bebra 7.19 m 2. 10604 Franz, Timo 2002 75.7 TuS Alztal Garching 7.15 m
Steinstoßen - 90.0 kg
1. 10291 Hurych, Kai 2003 89.2 KSV09 Fürth 9.47 m 2. 11873 Flöter, Tom 2004 88.3 ASV Erfurt 7.83 m 3. 11546 Fischer, Luca Julien 2003 88.1 ASV Erfurt 7.15 m 4. 12278 Guth, Nelson 2006 89.3 ASV Erfurt 6.86 m
Steinstoßen + 90.0 kg
1. 11780 Wirth, Leo 2004 108.8 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 10.23 m 2. 11359 Koinzer, Sandro 2003 146.1 DJK SV-Ost Memmingen 10.01 m 3. 11332 Haratyk, Piotr 2003 126.3 VfL Waiblingen 9.81 m 4. 11333 Haratyk, Jacek 2004 96.5 VfL Waiblingen 8.85 m
Senioren 1
Gerät: Stein 15.00kgSteinstoßen - 74.0 kg
1. 9272 Heile, Henry 1991 73.8 Leichlinger TV 8.45 m 2. 7198 König, Steffen 1985 72.4 ASV Erfurt 7.66 m 3. 9054 Priem, Alexander 1993 70.8 TSG Dissen 6.88 m 4. 8739 Steinfurth, Karsten 1993 73.6 TSG Eppstein 5.49 m 5. 8900 Kreilinger, Patrick 1990 67.0 TuS Alztal Garching 4.77 m
Steinstoßen - 87.0 kg
1. 8846 Arand, Kay Michael 1991 80.3 Leichlinger TV 8.70 m 2. 8909 Schrock, Tobias 1990 83.0 ASV Erfurt 8.20 m
Steinstoßen + 87.0 kg
1. 11794 Beck, Marcel 1994 88.3 VfL Waiblingen 8.63 m 2. 9447 Heile, Falko 1993 91.6 Leichlinger TV 8.62 m 3. 11151 Schüssler, Peter 1989 105.7 WG Fr.-Crumbach/Bürstadt 8.45 m 4. 7565 Schwarte, Daniel 1988 127.4 TSG Dissen 8.15 m 5. 9228 Ludwig, Florian 1992 88.9 ASV Erfurt 8.09 m 6. 10259 Rudolph, Markus 1987 132.6 WG Fr.-Crumbach/Bürstadt 7.71 m 7. 8839 Petereit, Christoph 1991 93.3 ASV Erfurt 7.44 m 8. 12023 Ludwig, Carlo 1990 109.3 ASV Erfurt 6.83 m 9. 12291 Martin, Tim 1991 116.4 Leichlinger TV 5.73 m
Senioren 2
Gerät: Stein 15.00kgSteinstoßen - 74.0 kg
1. 5221 Dockhorn, Tobias 1977 69.3 RKV Bebra 6.68 m
Steinstoßen + 87.0 kg
1. 11987 Sommerrock, Michael 1982 133.9 SV Zuchering 9.18 m 2. 8143 Szabó, Hendrik 1979 97.8 RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt 8.60 m 3. 11947 Meinl, Markus 1984 177.7 TSV Wasserburg 8.49 m 4. 11639 Bühner, Tobias 1982 118.1 Heidenheimer SB 8.02 m
Senioren 3
Gerät: Stein 10.00kgSteinstoßen - 74.0 kg
1. 2431 Prell, Marc 1967 73.3 TV Haslach 7.85 m 2. 7817 Münch, Stefan 1970 72.4 TSG Haßloch 7.62 m 3. 6695 Friedrich, Jörg 1972 70.7 TS Esslingen 7.57 m
Steinstoßen - 87.0 kg
1. 11971 Günther, Marcus 1973 86.8 ASV Erfurt 8.45 m 2. 6686 Zenker, Andreas 1969 85.8 SV Zuchering 8.31 m 3. 11642 Schreiner, Bernd 1969 84.8 VfL Waiblingen 8.13 m 4. 2710 Schulz, Hermann 1967 86.5 DJK Aschaffenburg 7.18 m
Steinstoßen + 87.0 kg
1. 6554 Beck, Steffen 1970 105.4 VfL Waiblingen 11.05 m 2. 9668 Rieck, Joachim 1966 102.8 SV Zuchering 9.01 m 3. 11485 Schiele, Hans-Jörg 1965 130.9 RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt 9.00 m 4. 11848 Wendorf, Heiko 1970 107.1 ASV Erfurt 8.98 m 5. 8754 Wimmer, Christian 1969 155.0 WG Untere Isar 8.23 m 6. 12097 Schmude, Michael 1969 111.8 SV Zuchering 7.75 m 7. 10755 Riedel, Reiner 1966 103.6 SSC Vellmar 7.30 m
Senioren 4
Gerät: Stein 7.50kgSteinstoßen - 74.0 kg
1. 7006 Hubert, Manfred 1962 74.0 TuS Alztal Garching 8.12 m 2. 10619 Sauerwein, Jörg 1961 72.9 TV Weisel 6.16 m
Steinstoßen - 87.0 kg
1. 11527 Löcher, Ulrich 1964 86.9 RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt 9.72 m 2. 8443 Schonert, Hans-Peter 1959 83.2 DJK Aschaffenburg 9.01 m 3. 11362 Fremgen, Peter 1961 86.9 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 8.97 m 4. 11144 Lutter, Klaus 1956 86.0 RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt 8.59 m
Steinstoßen + 87.0 kg
1. 8914 Stockum, Rolf 1964 101.3 TV Haibach 11.89 m 2. 1225 Herrmann, Jürgen 1963 113.3 TSV 1883 Bogen 10.45 m
Senioren 5
Gerät: Stein 5.00kgSteinstoßen - 80.0 kg
1. 12031 Schuberth, Edgar 1952 78.8 RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt 11.55 m 2. 7949 Balschalarski, Basilius 1946 73.1 SSC Vellmar 9.72 m
Steinstoßen + 80.0 kg
1. 10652 Mandt, Willi 1954 115.4 RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt 11.21 m 2. 8185 Wolframm, Willi 1954 104.6 TV Hahnenbach 10.68 m 3. 1320 Steinfurth, Klaus 1951 91.1 TSG Eppstein 10.64 m 4. 7927 Greiner, Siegfried 1950 87.7 TS Esslingen 10.49 m 5. 10532 Griesberg, Rolf 1952 122.8 RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt 9.62 m 6. 5019 Rehs, Robert 1953 96.0 RKV Bebra 8.55 m
Senioren 6
Gerät: Stein 3.00kgSteinstoßen - 80.0 kg
1. 11877 Niemeyer, Gerhard 1941 70.5 SSC Vellmar 9.71 m 2. 9822 Faetsch, Dietmar 1944 72.6 MASGE e.V. Gießen 7.95 m 3. 10278 Kohl, Wigbert 1941 78.8 ASV Erfurt 7.48 m 4. 11293 Sölch, Oskar 1942 79.0 ASV Erfurt 6.14 m 5. 8931 Löhn, Manfred 1940 79.9 ASV Erfurt 5.92 m
Steinstoßen + 80.0 kg
1. 477 Schöbel, Dietmar 1941 89.6 MTG Mannheim 11.00 m
Schülerinnen A
Gerät: Stein 3.00kgSteinstoßen - 50.0 kg
1. 12226 Mongeau, Amy Lynn 2011 46.9 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 8.31 m 2. 12225 Tauras, Mia Joline 2012 49.9 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 8.20 m 3. 12231 Threimer, Ida 2009 47.5 TSV Wasserburg 5.99 m 4. 12217 Mayer, Hermine 2011 44.4 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 5.72 m
Steinstoßen - 60.0 kg
1. 12067 Ganterer, Jessica 2009 53.7 TSV Wasserburg 9.44 m 2. 12068 Weber, Sophia-Maria 2010 58.5 TSV Wasserburg 9.20 m 3. 12084 Ganslmaier, Veronika 2011 50.7 TSV Wasserburg 6.70 m
Steinstoßen + 60.0 kg
1. 12279 Faulstich, Greta 2011 79.8 ASV Erfurt 11.10 m 2. 12105 Moroz, Anna 2009 70.8 TSV Wasserburg 9.50 m 3. 12066 Glienke, Johanna 2009 65.6 TSV Wasserburg 8.72 m 4. 12255 Mühle, Amalie 2011 66.5 TSV Wasserburg 6.45 m
Juniorinnen
Gerät: Stein 5.00kgSteinstoßen - 58.0 kg
1. 11969 Abicht, Lina Joelle 2006 57.9 ASV Erfurt 9.35 m 2. 11849 Gerlach, Annika 2005 57.8 ASV Erfurt 8.59 m 3. 11926 Hohenstein, Lana 2006 57.1 TSG Dissen 8.43 m 4. 11611 Schröder, Finja 2004 55.5 TSG Dissen 8.33 m
Steinstoßen - 73.0 kg
1. 11865 Fischer, Marie Luise 2003 66.8 ASV Erfurt 10.90 m 2. 11285 Schwarz, Lara 2002 68.7 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 9.95 m 3. 11514 Tetem, Merle 2004 67.9 ESV Jahn Treysa 9.63 m 4. 11540 Weiß, Leandra 2004 61.7 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 9.42 m 5. 12022 Hellwig, Hannah 2005 66.7 VfL Waiblingen 9.22 m 6. 11458 Becker, Ann-Sophie 2003 62.6 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 9.06 m 7. 11698 Franz, Paula 2005 64.1 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 6.93 m 8. 11774 Baumann, Sandra 2006 60.7 TSV Wasserburg 6.84 m
Steinstoßen + 73.0 kg
1. 11421 Mazza, Gioia 2003 102.2 VfL Waiblingen 10.29 m 2. 11524 Emele, Sarah 2004 90.8 VfL Waiblingen 8.08 m
Frauen
Gerät: Stein 5.00kgSteinstoßen - 58.0 kg
1. 11969 Abicht, Lina Joelle 2006 57.9 ASV Erfurt 9.68 m 2. 10109 Flottmann, Luisa 1997 56.8 TSG Dissen 9.35 m 3. 11849 Gerlach, Annika 2005 57.8 ASV Erfurt 8.51 m 4. 12002 Stephan, Lisa 2000 57.2 ASV Erfurt 8.12 m 5. 11611 Schröder, Finja 2004 55.5 TSG Dissen 7.75 m 6. 10447 Schwarz, Juliane 1998 57.9 ASV Erfurt 6.95 m 7. 11261 Decker, Beatrice 1991 57.8 ASV Erfurt 6.81 m 8. 8447 Alramseder, Dagmar 1963 54.7 TuS Alztal Garching 4.28 m
Steinstoßen - 68.0 kg
1. 11280 Rohr, Jana 1997 65.7 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 10.96 m 2. 12022 Hellwig, Hannah 2005 66.7 VfL Waiblingen 9.93 m 3. 11458 Becker, Ann-Sophie 2003 62.6 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 9.68 m 4. 11865 Fischer, Marie Luise 2003 66.8 ASV Erfurt 9.66 m 5. 11899 Schmitt, Luisa 2000 65.7 TSV Wasserburg 9.65 m 6. 11514 Tetem, Merle 2004 67.9 ESV Jahn Treysa 9.65 m 7. 11540 Weiß, Leandra 2004 61.7 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 9.26 m 8. 12012 Rett, Claudia 1999 65.8 TSV Wasserburg 8.91 m 9. 11951 Ruoff, Tanja 1987 62.8 SV Zuchering 8.57 m 10. 8662 Krug, Carmen 1969 67.1 SSC Vellmar 8.02 m 11. 12073 Huber, Bettina 1977 58.3 TuS Alztal Garching 7.20 m 12. 12290 Heile, Janina 1993 62.4 Leichlinger TV 5.66 m
Steinstoßen - 78.0 kg
1. 11285 Schwarz, Lara 2002 68.7 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 9.83 m
Steinstoßen + 78.0 kg
1. 11330 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 94.4 SG Hausham 13.09 m 2. 11487 Schiele, Katharina 2000 94.0 RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt 12.15 m 3. 8606 Schüppel, Anja 1988 105.0 ASV Erfurt 10.68 m 4. 11624 Kleiber, Lena 1999 79.2 TSG Haßloch 10.30 m 5. 11421 Mazza, Gioia 2003 102.2 VfL Waiblingen 9.89 m 6. 11502 Kammerer, Christina 1993 86.9 WG Untere Isar 8.79 m 7. 12265 Wüllscheidt, Rica 1974 84.4 SV Zuchering 8.71 m 8. 11524 Emele, Sarah 2004 90.8 VfL Waiblingen 8.44 m
Seniorinnen 1
Gerät: Stein 5.00kgSteinstoßen - 63.0 kg
1. 11951 Ruoff, Tanja 1987 62.8 SV Zuchering 8.69 m 2. 11261 Decker, Beatrice 1991 57.8 ASV Erfurt 7.31 m 3. 12290 Heile, Janina 1993 62.4 Leichlinger TV 6.27 m
Steinstoßen + 73.0 kg
1. 11330 Zeug, Sabrina 1992 94.4 SG Hausham 12.93 m 2. 8606 Schüppel, Anja 1988 105.0 ASV Erfurt 10.16 m 3. 9856 Rudolph, Daniela 1991 79.7 WG Fr.-Crumbach/Bürstadt 9.35 m 4. 11502 Kammerer, Christina 1993 86.9 WG Untere Isar 9.08 m
Seniorinnen 2
Gerät: Stein 5.00kgSteinstoßen - 63.0 kg
1. 12073 Huber, Bettina 1977 58.3 TuS Alztal Garching 7.26 m
Steinstoßen - 73.0 kg
1. 11678 Plößner, Nicola 1975 67.8 WG Untere Isar 5.78 m
Steinstoßen + 73.0 kg
1. 11555 Kehrle-Selzer, Nicole 1977 103.8 DJK SV-Ost Memmingen 7.44 m 2. 11836 Mayer, Stephanie 1975 127.8 WG Thaleischweiler/Zweibrücke 7.30 m
Seniorinnen 3
Gerät: Stein 3.00kgSteinstoßen - 63.0 kg
1. 5096 Berkum-Bewarder, Michaela van 1974 62.8 TSG Dissen 14.10 m 2. 11717 Fritsche, Sandra 1973 55.4 WG Untere Isar 7.35 m
Steinstoßen - 73.0 kg
1. 5097 Bewarder, Stephanie 1974 64.6 TSG Dissen 12.37 m 2. 8662 Krug, Carmen 1969 67.1 SSC Vellmar 9.65 m 3. 12134 Ispan, Octavia-Ingeborg 1965 72.7 WG Untere Isar 7.99 m
Steinstoßen + 73.0 kg
1. 4196 Steinfurth, Yvonne 1971 97.5 TSG Eppstein 12.41 m 2. 12265 Wüllscheidt, Rica 1974 84.4 SV Zuchering 11.86 m 3. 11486 Schiele, Ulrike 1970 100.6 RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt 8.96 m
Seniorinnen 4
Gerät: Stein 3.00kgSteinstoßen - 68.0 kg
1. 11314 Fuchs, Annette 1964 66.7 DJK Aschaffenburg 9.00 m 2. 8447 Alramseder, Dagmar 1963 54.7 TuS Alztal Garching 6.05 m
Seniorinnen 5
Gerät: Stein 3.00kgSteinstoßen - 68.0 kg
1. 5460 Mackenroth, Ute 1947 57.3 RKV Bebra 8.56 m
Steinstoßen + 68.0 kg
1. 11456 Greiner, Liesbeth 1953 72.3 TS Esslingen 5.38 m